Please see below a list of all affiliated Member Clubs for the 2020/21 season*:
A F C Chellaston |
A F C Creswell |
A F C Curzon Club |
A F C Kirk Hallam |
A F C Mackworth |
A F C Newbold PT |
A F C Normanton |
A F C Sawley |
A F C Stapenhill |
AFC Chaddesden |
AFC Mercia |
AFC Real Medina |
AFC Vixens |
Alfreton Town FC |
Alfreton Town Juniors |
Allenton United FC |
Allestree Juniors |
Allestree Vintage |
Alvaston Rangers FC |
Alvaston United |
Alvo Boys |
Apollo FC |
Arena |
Arkwright Town FC |
Ashbourne |
Ashbourne Aztecs Junior |
Ashover Juniors |
Aston |
Athletica |
Bakewell Town |
Bakewell Town Juniors |
Bamford |
Baobab United FC |
Bargate Kestrels |
Bargate Rovers |
Barlborough Juniors |
Barlow Kingston Rovers |
Barrow Badgers |
Baslow |
Baslow & Longstone JFC |
Beeston Free Church |
Bell Inn FC |
Belmont Royals |
Belper Sports |
Belper Town FC |
Belper Town Ladies |
Belper United |
Belper United Juniors |
Benjamin Smith FC |
Black Lion FC |
Boat FC |
Boot FC |
Borrowash Victoria |
Borrowash Victoria Juniors |
Bradwell Rovers Juniors |
Brampton Moor Rovers |
Brampton Victoria FC |
Breaston Park |
Brimington FC |
Bulls Head F.C. |
Butchers Arms |
Buxton FC |
Buxworth |
Calver |
Carr Vale Colts |
Carr Vale United |
Castle Crusaders |
Chadd Jubilee FC |
Chapel Town |
Chapel Town Junior |
CHCS FC |
Chesapeake |
Chesterfield FC |
Chesterfield FC Women |
Chesterfield Futsal Club |
Chesterfield Junior Blues |
Chesterfield Town |
Chinley Juniors |
Clay Cross Town |
Codnor Athletic |
Codnor Boys |
Contact Club |
Corinthians |
Cromford & Wirksworth Town FC |
Cromford Veterans |
Crown Killamarsh |
Curzon FC |
Darley Dale Juniors |
Darley Dale Lions |
Darley Sports FC |
Derby County Community Trust Elite |
Derby County FC |
Derby County FC Women |
Derby County RTC for girls |
Derby Rovers |
Derby Singh Brothers |
Derby Town |
Derby United FC |
Derwent |
Doe Lea AFC |
Dove Holes |
Doveridge |
Draycott Victoria LFC |
Dronfield Lions |
Dronfield Town |
Dronfield Wanderers |
Dronfield Woodhouse Sp & Soc Club |
Duffield Dynamo |
Duffield Old Boys |
Eastwood Albion FC |
Eaton Angels FC |
Edge Hill |
Elite Juniors |
Elite Sports |
Erewash FC |
Espial |
Etwall FC |
Etwall Walking Football Club |
F C Britannia |
F C Chadd 2013 |
F C Erewash 2012 |
F C Spotted Frog |
F C Wilmot (LES) |
Fatball |
FC Sunnyhill |
Ferrers Arms |
FH Hurricanes FC |
Field Lane |
Furness Vale |
G A D Khalsa Sports |
G F C Codnor |
G&B FC |
Glapwell Gladiators |
Glossop North End A F C Juniors & Ladies |
Glossop North End FC |
Glossop Wasps |
Golden Pheasant |
Graham Street Prims |
Grassmoor Sports |
Green United |
Gresley Rovers |
Harrow FC |
Hasland Community |
Hasland W M C |
Hathersage Juniors |
Hatton United Junior |
Hayfield Football and Community Sports Club |
Heanor Colliers FC |
Heanor FC |
Heanor Town |
Heanor Town Juniors |
Hepthorne Lane |
High Peak Harriers |
Hilltop FC |
Hilton Harriers |
Hilton Harriers Seniors |
Holbrook St Michaels |
Holbrook St Michaels Sunday |
Hollingwood Athletic |
Holmgate Church |
Honeycomb FC |
Ilkeston Town |
Ilkeston Town Juniors |
Ilkeston Town Ladies FC |
Inter Belper FC |
Jacksdale Social FC |
JC United |
Kilburn FC |
Kings Head FC |
Kingsway Colts FC |
Langwith Whitestar |
Linton |
Little Chester Romans |
Little Eaton Diamonds |
Littleover Dazzlers |
Lockton AFC |
Long Eaton 6-a-side League |
Long Eaton Magpies |
Long Eaton T N I |
Long Eaton United |
Long Eaton United Community |
Loscoe AFC |
M J Robinson Structures |
Matlock Town FC |
Matlock Town Juniors |
Melbourne 6-a-side League |
Melbourne Dynamo |
Merlin Magpies FC |
MH United |
Mickleover |
Mickleover '95 |
Mickleover Country Park |
Mickleover Nags Head FC |
Mickleover R B L |
Mickleover Sports Club Juniors |
Midway |
Miners Arms (Swad) |
Morton FC |
Mutton FC |
Netherseal St Peters |
New Inn FC |
New Inn Wanderers |
New Life FC |
New Mills FC |
New Mills Juniors |
New Tupton Ivanhoe |
New Whitt Social FC |
Newbold Community Football Training |
Newhall |
Newhall Labour Club |
Newhall United FC |
Newton & Blackwell FC |
Normanton Allstars |
North Wingfield W.M.C. FC |
Oakwood FC |
Old Bemrosians |
Overseal Juniors |
Palterton Sporting Club |
Pear Tree Hotel FC |
Pilsley Community |
Pinxton |
Pinxton United |
Pride Park FC |
Punjab United |
Qualitas |
R&R Athletic FC |
Railway (Whaley) |
Rangers |
Raynesway Spartans |
Renishaw Miners Welfare |
Repton Casuals |
Ripley Town |
Riverside |
Riverside Junior |
Roe Cross Simmondley |
Rolls-Royce Leisure |
Rowsley '86 |
Royal Oak Newhall F C |
Sandiacre Town Ladies |
Sandiacre Town Youth |
Shardlow St. James |
Shardlow United |
Shelton FC |
Shirebrook Gate |
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors |
Shirebrook Soldiers FC |
Shirebrook Town |
Sinfin Sharks |
SK Vipers |
Sleetmoor United FC |
Smalley Villa FC |
Somersall Rangers |
Sommerlea Utd |
South Normanton Albion |
South Normanton Athletic |
South Normanton Colts |
South Normanton Villa FC |
Spondon Dynamos (Prims) FC |
Spondon Rovers |
Springwood United |
St Albans |
Stanton Ilkeston (CS) |
Stapenhill |
Stapenhill Swans Junior |
Stenson |
Stenson Fields FC |
Stenson Sports FC |
Stonebroom FC |
Stumble Inn FC |
Sudbury Juniors |
Swadlincote Girls FC |
Swadlincote Spartans |
Tansley Juniors |
The Bridge Inn |
The Cricketers Rest FC |
The Furnace Inn |
The Gate Inn |
The Needle Makers FC |
The Oaklands F C |
The Seal Inn FC |
The Whiten FC |
The Wilmot Arms FC |
Three Horseshoes (Ilkeston) |
Tibshelf |
Tibshelf Community |
Tideswell United |
Tintwistle Athletic |
Tipsy Toad FC |
UK Sports |
Walton Wanderers FC |
West Hallam Juniors |
West Park |
Whaley Bridge Athletic |
White Horse |
Willington FC |
Willington Sports FC |
Wingerworth J S A |
Wirksworth Colts |
Wirksworth Ivanhoe |
Woodlands |
Woodville Rangers |
Youlgrave United |
*As of 5pm on Friday 28th August 2020.
(Please note that any club that has had their affiliation confirmed today will show on the next list. You are still affiliated